Ehrentafel


Ehrentafel
des nach dem 8. Mai 1945 verschleppten und bis heute (2002) vermissten Kärntnerinnen und Kärntner.
 
 
  Breitenhuber Bartlmä, Eberndorf   Franz Ottilie, Klagenfurt  
  Drugowitsch Maria, Bleiburg   Franz Otto, Klagenfurt  
  Ehrenfelder Frieda, Bleiburg   Gassner Adele, Klagenfurt  
  Fleischmann Ferdinand, Ebersdorf   Gassner Anton, Klagenfurt  
  Folakovsky Antonia, Bleiburg   Gassner Anton jun., Klagenfurt  
  Frühwirt Maria, Eisenkappel   Gassner Adelheid, Klagenfurt  
  Frühwirt Andreas, Eisenkappel   Hobisch Josef, Klagenfurt  
  Gerstner Hilde, Eisenkappel   Hornböck Max, St.Johann i.R.  
  Gerstner Franz, Eisenkappel   Hudelist Alfons, Klagenfurt  
  Glawar Betty, Bleiburg   Kleewein Hubert, Südtiroler  
  Gratze Johann, Ebersdorf   Dr. Komposch Rudolf (Oberkrain)  
  Gratze Maria, Ebersdorf   Macher Peter, St.Veit/Glan  
  Dr. Herbst Viktor, Eberndorf   Manhart Eduard, Klagenfurt  
  Hobel Urban, Eberndorf   Melcher Andreas, Ferlach  
  Holzinger Magda, Bleiburg   Melcher Hans, St.Veit/Glan  
  Jörg Georg, Ebersdorf   Nindler Jakob, Tschöran  
  Kabas Friedl, Eisenkappel   Petschar Jakob, (Oberkrain)  
  Lederer Karl, Rechberg   Rachle Werner, (Oberkrain)  
  Magnet Johann, Bleiburg   Dr. Artur Rössler, (Oberkrain)  
  Mory Othmar, Bleiburg   Rössler Else, (Oberkrain)  
  Mory Maria, Bleiburg   Sabith Hilde, Klagenfurt  
  Niemetz andreas, Ebersdorf   Sabith Blasius, Klagenfurt  
  Patrei Maria, Bleiburg   Seebacher Guntram, (Oberkrain)  
  Raschl Peter, Bleiburg   Seebacher Simon, (Oberkrain)  
  Sliutz Hansi, Bleiburg   Vencovsky Franz, (Oberkrain)  
  Steinig Elise, Bleiburg   Berger Heinrich, Ludmannsdorf  
  Treun Gottfried, Bleiburg   Hambrusch Josef, Ferlach  
  Wolautschnig Siegfried, Eisenkappel   Kandur Maria, Klagenfurt  
  Wolautschnig Helene, Eisenkappel   Lammer Albert, Rabenstein  
  Zdravja Franz, Bleiburg   Lewicki Konrad, Klagenfurt  
  Bergler Marianne, Bleiburg   Lubas Robert, Klagenfurt  
  Bolteschar Helene, Eisenkappel   Marktl Rudolf, Klagenfurt  
  Domnig Karl, Eisenkappel   Seebald Karl, Klagenfurt  
  Egger Gottfried, Völkermarkt   Wanke Franz, Klagenfurt  
  Jury Gottlieb, Völkermarkt   Wolbang Anton, Klagenfurt  
  Juwan Willibald, Ebersdorf   Nageler Josef, Maria Gai  
  Kania Maria, Bleiburg   Drechsler Anna, Eisenkappel  
  Kania Ferdinand, Bleiburg   Drechsler Rudolf, Eisenkappel  
  Konrad Elise, Ebersdorf   Engel Margarethe, Eisenkappe  
  Kummer Hans, Völkermarkt   Engel Andreas, Eisenkappel  
  Kuster Johann, Eisenkappel   Grassl Peter, Eisenkappel  
  Leitgeb Siegfried, Kühnsdorf,   Grassl Katharina, Eisenkappel  
  Leitgeb Valentin, Kühnsdorf   Kabas Frieda, Eisenkappel  
  Leitgeb Walter, Kühnsdorf   Mikaj Angela, Eisenkappel  
  Lientsche Andreas, Altendorf   Mikaj Anna, Eisenkappel  
  Mikaj Johanna, Eisenkappel   Morgentaler Eugen, Rechberg  
  Niederdorfer Anna, Eisenkappel   Morgentaler Gisela, rechberg  
  Rössler Oswald, Eberndorf   Neuhuber Hans, St.Ruprecht  
  Sadjak Leopold, Bleiburg   Orasche Anna, Eisenkappel  
  Schwarzl Maria, Bleiburg   Ortner Florian, Eisenkappel  
  Skutl Dora, Bleiburg   Petek Michael, Eberndorf  
  Zwick Philipp, Bleiburg   Pichler Mathilde, Eisenkappel  
  Volina Josef, Feistritz ob Bleiburg   Rabitsch Florian, Kühnsdorf  
  Fink Franz, Hörtendorf   Tiede Paula, Eisenkappel  
  Dr. Franz Friedrich, Klagenfurt